Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Toronto, Ontario

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Toronto, Ontario. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Toronto, Ontario with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6826,638
BustAfghanistan 10,8806,761
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7166,659
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5376,548
FarahAfghanistan 10,7076,654
GardizAfghanistan 10,8556,746
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8356,733
HeratAfghanistan 10,5256,540
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7006,649
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8136,720
KabulAfghanistan 10,7596,686
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9456,801
KhostAfghanistan 10,9086,778
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5316,544
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4556,497
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4676,505
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6736,632
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4846,515
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4176,473
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8326,731
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8286,729
ShkoderAlbania 7,5304,679
TiranaAlbania 7,6004,723
VloreAlbania 7,6424,749
AdrarAlgeria 7,0884,404
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7684,206
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7694,206
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0924,407
BatnaAlgeria 7,0554,384
BecharAlgeria 6,6884,156
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9014,288
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7834,215
BiskraAlgeria 7,0754,396
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6034,725
ChlefAlgeria 6,6594,138
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0424,376
DjanetAlgeria 8,0895,026
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8994,287
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1424,438
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2394,498
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0904,406
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3164,546
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8294,865
In SalahAlgeria 7,3414,562
MilianaAlgeria 6,7204,176
OranAlgeria 6,5514,071
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4254,614
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0234,364
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8824,898
TebessaAlgeria 7,2084,479
TimimounAlgeria 7,0324,370
TindoufAlgeria 6,4764,025
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2164,484
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2066,964
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8158,585
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2943,911
HuamboAngola 11,3967,081
LuandaAngola 10,8966,771
LuenaAngola 11,6547,242
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2897,015
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9317,414
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0607,494
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0657,497
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0217,470
ByrdAntarctica 13,9778,686
DavisAntarctica 16,94810,532
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9077,399
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2819,495
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9515,562
AzulArgentina 9,1545,688
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3215,792
BarilocheArgentina 9,4635,880
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9515,562
CeresArgentina 8,3655,198
ChamicalArgentina 8,3365,180
ChepesArgentina 8,4375,243
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0116,221
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6115,351
CórdobaArgentina 8,4755,267
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4855,273
CorrientesArgentina 8,1795,083
EsquelArgentina 9,6606,003
EzeizaArgentina 8,9755,577
FormosaArgentina 8,0595,008
General PicoArgentina 8,9625,569
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7785,455
JuninArgentina 8,8935,526
La PlataArgentina 9,0075,597
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4434,625
La RiojaArgentina 8,2195,108
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7985,467
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4676,504
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8374,870
Malarg EArgentina 8,8555,502
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4985,902
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3325,799
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6665,385
MendozaArgentina 8,5755,329
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5705,326
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5105,288
NeuquenArgentina 9,2525,749
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9915,587
OranArgentina 7,5844,712
ParanaArgentina 8,6035,346
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4615,258
PehuajoArgentina 9,0155,602
PergaminoArgentina 8,8295,486
PigeArgentina 9,1945,713
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5205,294
PosadasArgentina 8,2485,126
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0655,012
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5555,316
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0655,633
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5145,291
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3425,184
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6725,389
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6366,609
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7244,800
RosarioArgentina 8,7195,418
SaltaArgentina 7,7464,813
San AntonioArgentina 9,4955,900
San LuisArgentina 8,6525,377
San RafaelArgentina 8,7685,448
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0475,622
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0875,025
SarmientoArgentina 9,9726,196
TrelewArgentina 9,7576,063
TucumanArgentina 7,9684,951
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9956,832
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5285,300
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3315,177
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7195,418
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1325,675
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6715,388
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64510,343
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25311,343
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,26910,110
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35110,160
AmberleyAustralia 15,0739,366
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7679,797
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51410,262
CairnsAustralia 14,8499,227
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8059,821
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61710,947
CedunaAustralia 16,86910,482
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5099,637
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5389,655
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8649,858
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8029,198
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2079,450
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02310,578
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6829,745
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4969,630
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48910,247
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6869,748
East SaleAustralia 16,10710,009
Esperance (po)Australia 17,88111,112
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88011,111
EssendonAustralia 16,26810,109
ForrestAustralia 17,21310,697
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8609,855
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94411,151
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,76510,418
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22410,082
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,26610,108
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,28210,118
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2719,490
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69210,994
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,24410,094
LavertonAustralia 16,28510,120
LearmonthAustralia 17,33210,771
LongreachAustralia 15,4579,605
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4569,605
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8039,198
Low HeadAustralia 16,25810,103
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9039,261
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7329,776
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95910,538
MeekatharraAustralia 17,52810,892
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,27110,111
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,26610,108
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,32010,142
Mount GambierAustralia 16,60010,316
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6159,703
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9408,662
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2579,481
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6799,743
NuriootpaAustralia 16,58110,304
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23010,707
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,43210,211
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14511,276
Port HedlandAustralia 16,93610,524
RichmondAustralia 15,5869,685
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9659,300
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5749,678
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5669,673
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9149,889
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9139,889
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5889,065
TibooburraAustralia 16,0449,970
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9559,293
WaggaAustralia 15,9379,903
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,50110,254
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4569,605
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4828,999
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42610,829
WoomeraAustralia 16,56410,293
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9439,907
GrazAustria 6,9424,314
InnsbruckAustria 6,6694,144
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8944,284
LinzAustria 6,7854,216
SalzburgAustria 6,7394,188
ViennaAustria 6,9164,298
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7574,199
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2655,758
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5115,910
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1835,707
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2555,751
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1835,706
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3133,302
LerwickUk 5,3133,301
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2305,736
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2275,734
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1755,702
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4115,848
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2995,779
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2405,742
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2655,758
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4385,865
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2285,735
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1095,661
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2262,626
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4972,795
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9872,477
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0731,288
MuharraqBahrain 10,7246,664
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6247,845
DhakaBangladesh 12,4677,747
CharnocksBarbados 3,8942,420
BrestBelarus 7,0774,398
GomelBelarus 7,4344,620
GrodnoBelarus 6,9954,347
MinskBelarus 7,1554,446
MogilevBelarus 7,2764,521
VitebskBelarus 7,1884,467
BrusselsBelgium 6,0303,747
D’UccleBelgium 6,0303,747
OstendeBelgium 5,9193,678
Belize CityBelize 3,0201,877
BeninBenin 8,8605,506
BohiconBenin 8,7725,451
CotonouBenin 8,8605,506
KandiBenin 8,5425,308
NatitingouBenin 8,4795,269
ParakouBenin 8,6515,376
SaveBenin 8,7385,430
BermudaBermuda 1,7921,114
La PazBolivia 6,7854,216
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0264,366
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3374,559
FrancistownBotswana 12,9518,048
MaunBotswana 12,5377,791
TshaneBotswana 12,7007,892
AimoresBrazil 8,0324,991
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4674,640
AltamiraBrazil 5,8743,650
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0813,779
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2305,114
ApodiBrazil 6,8854,278
AracajuBrazil 7,4234,613
AracuaiBrazil 7,7254,801
AragarcasBrazil 7,1734,458
AraxaBrazil 7,7684,827
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1864,466
BageBrazil 8,7245,421
BambuiBrazil 7,8534,880
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0785,020
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9534,321
BarcelosBrazil 5,2253,247
BarraBrazil 7,1024,414
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4474,006
BarreirasBrazil 7,1144,421
BelémBrazil 5,8823,655
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9394,933
BelterraBrazil 5,6943,538
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8594,262
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5645,322
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3044,539
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3414,562
BrevesBrazil 5,8033,606
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1645,073
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3305,177
CabroboBrazil 7,0654,390
CaceresBrazil 6,9954,346
CaetiteBrazil 7,4214,612
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1474,441
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5614,698
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0164,981
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1465,062
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8604,263
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7704,828
CaparaoBrazil 8,0945,030
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5674,702
CaratingaBrazil 8,0104,978
CaravelasBrazil 7,9544,942
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3674,578
CarolinaBrazil 6,5144,048
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1775,082
CataguasesBrazil 8,1415,059
CatalaoBrazil 7,5834,712
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8424,873
CaxiasBrazil 6,4894,032
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5895,337
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0314,369
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1335,054
ChapecoBrazil 8,3275,175
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6284,119
CipoBrazil 7,3554,570
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5194,051
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8734,892
CordeiroBrazil 8,2215,108
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2564,509
CorumbaBrazil 7,3224,550
CoximBrazil 7,3514,568
CrateusBrazil 6,6704,145
CuiabaBrazil 6,9944,346
CuritibaBrazil 8,2705,139
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7874,839
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8614,264
DouradosBrazil 7,7424,811
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2375,118
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6895,399
EspinosaBrazil 7,5014,661
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0594,387
FloraniaBrazil 6,9884,342
FlorestaBrazil 7,1174,422
FlorianoBrazil 6,6914,158
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5205,294
FormosaBrazil 7,3424,563
FortalezaBrazil 6,6614,139
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0985,032
FrancaBrazil 7,8464,876
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2644,514
GoianiaBrazil 7,3744,582
GoiasBrazil 7,2604,511
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9274,926
GrajauBrazil 6,4143,986
GuairaBrazil 7,9554,943
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6854,154
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8414,873
IbiriteBrazil 7,9424,935
IguatuBrazil 6,8634,265
IlheusBrazil 7,6804,773
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3343,936
IndaialBrazil 8,4255,235
IpameriBrazil 7,5274,677
IraiBrazil 8,3145,166
IreceBrazil 7,1924,469
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3904,592
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6063,484
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8193,616
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7844,837
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1615,071
ItapevaBrazil 8,1345,055
ItirucuBrazil 7,4944,657
ItuacuBrazil 7,4664,640
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7804,835
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0104,978
JacobinaBrazil 7,2564,509
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8064,229
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1984,473
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6134,731
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1495,064
LavrasBrazil 8,0214,984
LencoisBrazil 7,3414,561
LinharesBrazil 8,0745,017
LondrinaBrazil 7,9894,964
MacapaBrazil 5,6043,482
MacauBrazil 6,9064,292
MaceioBrazil 7,3854,589
MachadoBrazil 8,0244,986
ManausBrazil 5,5493,448
MarabaBrazil 6,2343,874
MaringaBrazil 7,9644,949
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6673,521
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5164,670
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2494,505
MonteiroBrazil 7,1374,435
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6224,737
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7974,224
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2194,486
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2385,119
ObidosBrazil 5,5963,477
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3064,540
ParacatuBrazil 7,5334,681
ParanaBrazil 7,0194,362
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3095,164
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6074,727
ParintinsBrazil 5,6203,492
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4083,982
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4535,253
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6884,778
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9264,304
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2124,482
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6804,772
PeixeBrazil 6,9364,310
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0824,401
PicosBrazil 6,8044,228
PiraiBrazil 8,2105,102
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3024,538
PompeuBrazil 7,8184,858
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7454,813
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7243,557
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2895,151
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0323,749
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6775,392
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8004,225
PosseBrazil 7,2434,501
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7534,196
RecifeBrazil 7,2834,526
RemansoBrazil 7,0184,361
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0743,774
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2725,140
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3215,171
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4344,619
SalvadorBrazil 7,5394,685
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5645,322
SantaremBrazil 5,6823,531
SantosBrazil 8,2365,118
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9774,957
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2323,873
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9634,327
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5425,308
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3865,211
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1075,038
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2123,860
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0164,981
São PauloBrazil 8,1805,083
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9364,932
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9663,708
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2034,476
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3824,587
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8784,895
SobralBrazil 6,5504,070
SoureBrazil 5,8063,608
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0274,366
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9765,578
SurubimBrazil 7,2144,483
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0704,393
TarauacaBrazil 5,8253,620
TauaBrazil 6,7634,203
TefeBrazil 5,4293,373
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8494,878
TeresinaBrazil 6,5404,064
TiriosBrazil 5,1533,202
TorresBrazil 8,6585,380
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9273,683
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7004,785
TriunfoBrazil 7,0714,394
TucuruiBrazil 6,0443,756
TuriacuBrazil 6,0723,773
UaupesBrazil 4,9893,100
UbatubaBrazil 8,2415,121
UberabaBrazil 7,7444,812
VassourasBrazil 8,1975,094
VicosaBrazil 8,0715,015
VitoriaBrazil 8,1505,064
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5984,722
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2593,889
BurgasBulgaria 7,9914,966
LomBulgaria 7,6384,747
PlevenBulgaria 7,7524,817
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8524,879
SadovoBulgaria 7,8654,887
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8054,850
SofiaBulgaria 7,7314,804
VarnaBulgaria 7,9664,950
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0935,029
BurundiBurundi 11,7617,308
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8648,616
SiemreapCambodia 13,6698,494
BatouriCameroon 9,9676,194
DoualaCameroon 9,6315,985
GarouaCameroon 9,5155,913
MamfeCameroon 9,4635,881
MarouaCameroon 9,4985,902
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6816,016
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5865,957
YaoundeCameroon 9,7876,082
YokoCameroon 9,7236,042
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3072,055
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1802,597
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9061,185
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3642,712
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,033642
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,099683
Bagotville, QcCanada 833517
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2412,014
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5261,570
Banff, AbCanada 2,8161,750
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 343213
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0021,244
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6211,629
Bissett, MbCanada 1,474916
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0781,912
Bonavista, NfCanada 300187
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7071,061
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9011,181
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8141,749
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6822,288
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4561,526
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5262,191
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2722,033
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7081,683
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1921,983
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5052,178
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7801,728
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0481,272
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8632,401
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7172,310
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8792,410
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9751,227
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9621,841
Chapais, QcCanada 767477
Charlo, NbCanada 1,120696
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,311814
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,311815
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Chatham, NbCanada 1,150715
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3071,434
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,135705
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,569975
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9571,216
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7002,299
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0471,894
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5231,568
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 569354
Comox, BcCanada 3,4822,164
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0811,915
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3001,429
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5441,581
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8281,757
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8031,121
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7551,091
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1691,970
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7882,354
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7891,112
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8231,754
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 791492
Dryden, OnCanada 1,227762
Earlton, OnCanada 425264
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7081,683
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7071,682
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7091,683
Edson, AbCanada 2,9011,803
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4101,497
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9011,182
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7762,347
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0512,518
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0341,264
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7361,700
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6541,649
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3692,093
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6191,627
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3742,097
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8371,763
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2121,996
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9891,857
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,036644
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,045649
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3411,455
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9861,234
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7811,107
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4092,118
Golden, BcCanada 2,9151,811
Goose, NfCanada 1,7571,092
Gore Bay, OnCanada 354220
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0801,914
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,160721
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,425885
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2212,623
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,266787
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,270789
Hamilton, OnCanada 6742
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7581,093
Harrow, OnCanada 337209
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0661,905
Hope, BcCanada 3,2412,014
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9522,456
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6521,027
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1202,560
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3411,455
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0432,513
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5841,606
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1571,962
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 684425
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 685426
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0851,917
Kenora, OnCanada 1,328825
Kingston, OnCanada 233145
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4102,740
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4012,113
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7791,105
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 481299
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2481,397
La Tuque, QcCanada 638396
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Langara, BcCanada 3,9862,477
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,145711
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6121,623
London, OnCanada 15797
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1141,314
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2402,014
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Maniwaki, QcCanada 399248
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4421,517
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1452,576
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7192,311
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4671,533
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4142,122
Moncton, NbCanada 1,189739
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,022635
Montreal, QuebecCanada 518322
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 492306
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1061,309
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 857533
Morden, MbCanada 1,555966
Muskoka, OnCanada 14993
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9021,182
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4202,125
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,517943
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,233766
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7512,331
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3471,458
North Bay, OnCanada 304189
Ottawa (airport)Canada 351218
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 350218
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0111,871
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8231,754
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1041,929
Petawawa, OnCanada 306190
Peterborough, OnCanada 10666
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,187738
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4892,168
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,6291,013
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6442,264
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,591989
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1951,364
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3112,058
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8172,372
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5432,201
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 719447
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2972,049
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7111,685
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,360845
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0441,270
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0471,272
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5422,201
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9981,863
Roberval, QcCanada 773480
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,553965
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4591,528
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,087675
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9162,433
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7981,739
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,153717
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2301,386
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 512318
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,538956
Scott, SkCanada 2,3741,476
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,235768
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,272790
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 643399
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2832,662
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,226762
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,191740
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8261,756
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6052,240
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6911,051
Summerside, PeCanada 1,260783
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2551,401
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2631,406
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,546961
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9871,856
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9542,457
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9491,211
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8371,763
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8851,171
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 929577
Timmins, OnCanada 570354
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5532,208
Trenton, OnCanada 15999
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,367850
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,482921
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6411,641
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 508316
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3652,091
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6151,625
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5291,572
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3902,106
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4182,124
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,384860
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8151
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7372,323
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0852,538
Wiarton, OnCanada 185115
Windsor, OnCanada 327203
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,523946
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0521,275
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,068664
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0751,911
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9211,194
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8813,654
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7783,590
SalCape Verde 6,0513,760
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3036,403
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1806,326
AbecheChad 9,7526,060
FayaChad 9,3015,780
MoundouChad 9,7876,082
N’DjamenaChad 9,4315,861
AntofagastaChile 7,5154,670
AricaChile 6,9544,321
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9866,205
ChicoChile 10,0606,251
ChillanChile 8,9515,562
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9645,570
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9524,942
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9416,177
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7785,455
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1984,473
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4505,251
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1766,945
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2215,108
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3885,834
ParronChile 8,7075,411
Puerto AysenChile 9,9226,165
Puerto MonttChile 9,4805,891
Punta ArenasChile 10,7766,696
QuinteroChile 8,5655,322
SantiagoChile 8,6225,358
SewellChile 8,6895,400
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1885,709
ValdiviaChile 9,2975,778
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2895,773
VallenarChile 8,1285,051
ValparaisoChile 8,5625,321
AltaiChina 9,7826,079
BeijingChina 10,5916,582
ChangchunChina 9,9816,202
ChangduChina 11,6937,266
ChangshaChina 11,9267,411
ChengduChina 11,7437,297
ChongqingChina 11,8617,371
DuianChina 11,1246,912
ErlianChina 10,2446,366
GanzhouChina 12,1497,550
GuangzhouChina 12,4677,747
HaikouChina 12,8727,999
HailarChina 9,5225,917
HamiChina 10,3776,448
HetanChina 10,7966,709
JiuquanChina 10,7406,674
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4616,500
KashiChina 10,4506,494
KunmingChina 12,3797,693
LanzhouChina 11,1436,925
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8087,338
NanchangChina 11,8337,353
NanjingChina 11,4057,087
NanningChina 12,6067,834
PingbianChina 11,5827,197
QingdaoChina 10,9326,793
QiqiharChina 9,6405,990
RuoqiangChina 10,7396,673
ShanghaiChina 11,4267,100
ShantouChina 12,3837,695
ShenyangChina 10,2516,370
TaiyuanChina 10,9016,774
TaoyuanChina 12,0947,515
TengchongChina 12,3687,686
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2106,345
Xi’AnChina 11,3097,027
XichangChina 12,0607,494
YanjiChina 9,9766,199
YichangChina 11,6797,257
YinchuanChina 10,8696,754
YiningChina 10,0916,270
ZhengzhouChina 11,2046,962
ZhijiangChina 12,0577,493
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7642,960
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6992,920
AraucaColombia 4,1522,580
BarranquillaColombia 3,6682,279
Benito SalasColombia 4,5392,821
BogotáColombia 4,3592,709
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0252,501
El CaranoColombia 4,2242,625
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4242,749
MatecanaColombia 4,3312,691
PeralesColombia 4,3782,721
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3252,688
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7082,304
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4592,150
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6472,267
VanguardiaColombia 4,4252,750
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3983,355
YariguiesColombia 4,1082,552
MoroniComoros 13,5078,394
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7702,343
LimonCosta Rica 3,7592,336
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7802,349
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7742,345
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0134,358
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3994,598
SibenikCroatia 7,1854,465
SplitCroatia 7,2344,496
ZagrebCroatia 7,0514,382
CamagueyCuba 2,4761,538
CasablancaCuba 2,2911,424
HavanaCuba 2,3121,437
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6352,259
FamagustaCyprus 8,9685,573
LarnacaCyprus 8,9695,573
LimassolCyprus 8,9485,560
NicosiaCyprus 8,9255,546
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8784,274
ChebCzech Republic 6,5644,079
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9264,304
PragueCzech Republic 6,6734,147
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9476,802
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8476,740
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7326,669
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2547,615
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6107,214
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2503,884
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4153,986
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0353,750
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9873,720
MarstalDenmark 6,1843,843
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2723,898
OdenseDenmark 6,1523,823
RandersDenmark 6,0743,775
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3953,974
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0313,747
TønderDenmark 6,0863,782
TylstrupDenmark 6,0323,748
TystofteDenmark 6,2083,858
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0803,778
VestervigDenmark 5,9643,706
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5747,192
Melville HallDominica 3,5632,214
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7811,728
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8711,784
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9081,807
BaniDominican Republic 2,9451,830
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9331,822
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9131,810
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8111,747
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8671,782
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8621,779
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7661,719
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9041,805
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8661,781
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9321,822
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8021,741
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9251,817
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9571,838
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8611,778
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7781,726
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8451,768
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9001,802
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8401,765
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9461,831
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7551,712
MichesDominican Republic 2,9061,806
MocaDominican Republic 2,8211,753
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8001,740
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7371,701
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9031,804
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8411,766
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8961,800
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9361,824
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8551,774
PoloDominican Republic 2,9411,828
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7801,728
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8541,773
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8061,744
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8351,762
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9601,840
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8891,795
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8251,755
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9341,823
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8191,752
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9121,810
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8651,780
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9761,850
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8661,781
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8081,745
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7881,733
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9401,827
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9091,808
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9061,806
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8601,778
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7591,714
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9001,802
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7931,736
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4475,249
CanarEcuador 5,1353,191
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0923,164
IzobambaEcuador 4,8933,040
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8483,013
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3003,294
MilagroEcuador 5,0873,161
OtavaloEcuador 4,8272,999
PichilingueEcuador 4,9743,091
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9683,087
PuyoEcuador 5,0213,120
QuitoEcuador 4,8713,027
RumipambaEcuador 4,9653,085
San GabrielEcuador 4,7872,975
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0345,614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3065,783
AswanEgypt 9,8156,099
AsyutEgypt 9,4415,867
BahariyaEgypt 9,1935,713
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2815,767
CairoEgypt 9,2175,728
DabaaEgypt 8,9475,560
DakhlaEgypt 9,4265,857
El ArishEgypt 9,2955,776
El TorEgypt 9,5205,916
FarafraEgypt 9,2335,738
HelwanEgypt 9,2335,738
HurguadaEgypt 9,6125,973
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2335,737
KhargaEgypt 9,5375,926
KosseirEgypt 9,7326,048
LuxorEgypt 9,6676,007
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8425,495
MinyaEgypt 9,3375,802
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1765,702
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4795,890
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5885,958
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3465,808
SalloumEgypt 8,6895,399
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8915,525
SohagEgypt 9,5265,920
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5075,908
TahrirEgypt 9,1275,672
TantaEgypt 9,1355,677
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4872,167
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4552,147
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4492,143
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4552,147
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5725,948
AsmaraEritrea 10,9626,812
AssabEritrea 11,4137,092
MassawaEritrea 10,9716,817
TallinEstonia 6,6374,124
TartuEstonia 6,7984,224
VilsandiEstonia 6,5704,083
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4877,138
GonderEthiopia 11,0916,892
NegeleEthiopia 11,8487,362
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8016,712
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9713,089
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9233,059
Laucala BayFiji 12,3527,676
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4037,708
NandiFiji 12,4037,708
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3087,648
HelsinkiFinland 6,5884,094
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5944,098
JoensuuFinland 6,6384,125
JokioinenFinland 6,4964,037
JyvskylFinland 6,4924,034
KajaaniFinland 6,4534,010
KuopioFinland 6,5434,066
KuusamoFinland 6,4023,978
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6884,156
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3733,961
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3873,969
OuluFinland 6,3213,928
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2213,866
TampereFinland 6,4684,019
TurkuFinland 6,4594,014
VaasaFinland 6,2863,906
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8334,246
BiarritzFrance 6,0263,744
BordeauxFrance 6,0113,735
BrestFrance 5,5773,466
CaenFrance 5,8043,607
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0673,770
DijonFrance 6,2673,894
GourdonFrance 6,1583,827
GrenobleFrance 6,4293,995
Le MansFrance 5,9093,672
LilleFrance 5,9643,706
LyonFrance 6,3443,942
MarseilleFrance 6,4954,036
MontpellierFrance 6,4013,978
NancyFrance 6,2613,891
NantesFrance 5,8283,622
NiceFrance 6,6184,113
ParisFrance 6,0043,731
PerpignanFrance 6,3753,962
StrasbourgFrance 6,3583,951
ToulonFrance 6,5634,079
ToulouseFrance 6,2213,866
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0623,146
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0983,168
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0633,146
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1843,221
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9143,054
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4445,247
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9126,159
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9106,158
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2815,768
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3355,801
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2615,755
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3076,405
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,97611,170
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,62310,951
BitamGabon 9,9186,163
CocobeachGabon 9,8506,121
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3716,445
LambarnGabon 10,0336,234
LastourvilleGabon 10,2416,364
LibrevilleGabon 9,8776,138
MakokouGabon 10,1466,305
MayumbaGabon 10,2736,384
MitzicGabon 10,0226,228
MkamboGabon 10,1976,337
MoandaGabon 10,3406,425
MouilaGabon 10,1846,328
Port-GentilGabon 9,9126,159
TchibanGabon 10,2596,375
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0553,141
BanjulGambia 6,8024,227
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6975,404
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0245,607
BerlinGermany 6,4764,024
BrockenGermany 6,3573,950
CologneGermany 6,1833,842
DresdenGermany 6,5824,090
ErfurtGermany 6,4253,992
EssenGermany 6,1603,828
FichtelbergGermany 6,5764,086
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3333,936
GeisenheimGermany 6,2983,913
GorlitzGermany 6,6494,132
HamburgGermany 6,2203,865
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2193,865
HannoverGermany 6,2653,893
HelgolandGermany 6,0693,771
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6154,111
KarlsruheGermany 6,3813,965
KasselGermany 6,3153,924
KonstanzGermany 6,5074,044
LeipzigGermany 6,4864,030
LindenbergGermany 6,5384,063
MagdeburgGermany 6,3963,975
MunichGermany 6,6324,121
MünsterGermany 6,1693,833
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4123,984
NurembergGermany 6,5194,051
NurnbergGermany 6,5164,049
PotsdamGermany 6,4674,018
RostockGermany 6,3083,920
SchleswigGermany 6,1463,819
StuttgartGermany 6,4434,004
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2303,871
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6364,124
AccraGhana 8,7125,414
KumasiGhana 8,5125,289
TamaleGhana 8,3645,198
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1623,829
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0214,985
AthensGreece 8,0965,031
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1185,045
ChiosGreece 8,2255,111
CorfuGreece 7,7314,804
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7434,811
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3955,217
IoanninaGreece 7,7844,837
KalamataGreece 8,0565,006
KerkiraGreece 7,7314,804
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1805,083
LamiaGreece 7,9474,938
LarissaGreece 7,8924,904
LemnosGreece 8,0424,997
LimnosGreece 8,0495,002
MethoniGreece 8,0525,004
MilosGreece 8,2425,121
MitiliniGreece 8,2005,095
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1945,092
NaxosGreece 8,2735,141
PatrasGreece 7,9504,940
RhodesGreece 8,5005,282
SamosGreece 8,3255,173
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0745,017
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3135,166
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8624,885
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0465,000
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9304,928
AasiaatGreenland 3,1801,976
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5182,186
AputiteqGreenland 3,8252,377
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5792,845
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8111,747
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0131,872
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2702,032
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3032,674
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2692,031
JulianehbGreenland 2,9091,808
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1071,930
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3012,673
NanortalikGreenland 2,9241,817
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9611,840
NordGreenland 4,7852,973
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8671,782
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6932,295
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0261,880
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1111,933
UpernavikGreenland 3,4632,152
UummannaqGreenland 3,3612,089
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4792,162
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4812,163
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3952,110
BokeGuinea 7,1344,433
ConakryGuinea 7,3344,557
FaranahGuinea 7,5264,677
KankanGuinea 7,6154,732
KindiaGuinea 7,3564,571
KissidougouGuinea 7,6264,739
LabeGuinea 7,3054,539
MacentaGuinea 7,7404,810
MamouGuinea 7,3944,595
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8974,907
SiguiriGuinea 7,5464,689
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0024,351
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5892,852
TimehriGuyana 4,6162,868
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8841,792
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3754,583
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4894,654
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4014,599
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5554,695
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4785,268
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4064,602
CatacamasHonduras 3,2542,022
CholutecaHonduras 3,4512,145
La CeibaHonduras 3,1811,977
La MesaHonduras 3,2362,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1871,980
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3292,069
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3722,096
TelaHonduras 3,1971,987
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5537,801
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5547,801
BudapestHungary 7,1244,427
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1394,437
DebrecenHungary 7,2794,523
KeszthelyHungary 7,0674,392
MiskolcHungary 7,1864,465
PecsHungary 7,1794,461
SzegedHungary 7,2754,521
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,9974,348
AkureyriIceland 4,3902,728
DalatangiIceland 4,5972,857
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5242,811
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3842,724
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4902,790
ReykhólarIceland 4,1992,609
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1992,609
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1702,591
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2742,656
AgraIndia 11,8137,341
AhmedabadIndia 12,0687,499
AkolaIndia 12,4687,748
AllahabadIndia 12,0967,517
AmritsarIndia 11,2476,989
BangaloreIndia 13,3028,266
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8928,011
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7547,925
BikanerIndia 11,5787,195
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3868,318
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3037,645
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3037,645
DaltonganjIndia 12,3027,645
DarbhangaIndia 12,1107,526
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0887,512
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0877,511
DumkaIndia 12,3437,670
DwarkaIndia 12,0037,459
GoaIndia 12,9008,016
GuwahatiIndia 12,2077,586
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8597,990
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2157,591
JagdalpurIndia 12,7897,947
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5527,800
KotaIndia 11,9617,432
KozhikodeIndia 13,4158,336
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0576,871
LudhianaIndia 11,3597,059
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2118,210
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6127,216
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5077,772
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0748,124
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4897,761
New DelhiIndia 11,6387,232
PambanIndia 13,7478,543
PuneIndia 12,5847,820
SagarIndia 12,1877,573
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9876,828
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7488,543
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7488,543
VeravalIndia 12,2057,584
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9698,059
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8149,206
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0369,344
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8079,823
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6859,747
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4478,978
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2248,839
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7649,174
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5319,030
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2689,487
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0899,376
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9958,697
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7359,778
AbadanIran 10,2166,348
ArakIran 9,9596,188
BabolsarIran 9,8556,124
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9396,797
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6295,984
Bandar LengehIran 10,9266,789
BirjandIran 10,5286,542
BushehrIran 10,4846,515
ChahbaharIran 11,3347,043
DezfulIran 10,0526,246
EsfahanIran 10,2016,339
IranshahrIran 11,1516,929
KermanIran 10,6776,635
KermanshahIran 9,7946,086
Khoram AbadIran 9,9386,176
MashhadIran 10,2156,347
OroomiehIran 9,3875,833
RamsarIran 9,7426,054
RashtIran 9,6515,997
SemnanIran 9,9986,213
ShahroudIran 9,9926,209
ShirazIran 10,5266,541
TabrizIran 9,4125,849
TeheranIran 9,8876,144
YazdIran 10,3896,456
ZahedanIran 10,9376,796
ZanjanIran 9,6525,998
BaghdadIraq 9,7356,049
BasraIraq 10,1726,321
BelmulletIreland 4,9893,100
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1613,207
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0693,150
ClonesIreland 5,1643,209
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0873,161
CorkIreland 5,1653,209
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1673,211
DublinIreland 5,2513,263
KilkennyIreland 5,2153,241
Malin HeadIreland 5,1173,180
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2903,287
ShannonIreland 5,1083,174
ValentiaIreland 5,0493,138
EilatIsrael 9,4935,899
HaifaIsrael 9,2245,732
JerusalemIsrael 9,3175,789
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2865,770
AlbengaItaly 6,6564,136
AlgheroItaly 6,8794,275
AmendolaItaly 7,3214,549
AnconaItaly 7,0384,374
ArezzoItaly 6,9394,312
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4184,609
BergamoItaly 6,6604,139
BolognaItaly 6,8354,247
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7174,174
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4674,640
BrindisiItaly 7,5294,679
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0224,364
CameriItaly 6,6014,102
CampobassoItaly 7,2494,505
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0234,364
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0634,389
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9484,318
Cape MeleItaly 6,6644,141
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3964,596
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5584,697
CerviaItaly 6,9194,300
CiampinoItaly 7,0964,409
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8174,236
Cisa PassItaly 6,7494,194
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0314,369
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7624,202
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6184,734
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5884,715
DecimomannuItaly 7,0094,356
DobbiacoItaly 6,7574,199
FalconaraItaly 7,0284,367
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8744,272
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3154,546
FonniItaly 6,9794,337
FrontoneItaly 6,9934,346
FrosinoneItaly 7,1544,446
GelaItaly 7,5284,678
GenoaItaly 6,6804,151
GhediItaly 6,7134,172
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4554,632
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2454,502
GrossetoItaly 6,9334,308
GrottaglieItaly 7,5024,662
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9194,300
GuidoniaItaly 7,0934,408
IstranaItaly 6,8154,235
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5254,676
LatinaItaly 7,1354,434
LatronicoItaly 7,4404,624
LecceItaly 7,5714,704
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8894,281
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4754,645
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5404,686
MilanItaly 6,6464,130
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5994,101
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9634,327
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2714,518
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9474,317
PadovaItaly 6,8174,236
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7164,174
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3934,594
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3744,582
PantelleriaItaly 7,3884,591
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7544,197
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0214,363
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0064,354
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1604,449
PiacenzaItaly 6,7094,169
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8294,244
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9064,291
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1804,462
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3884,591
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0964,410
PrizziItaly 7,4284,616
RadicofaniItaly 6,9704,331
Resia PassItaly 6,6484,131
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9534,321
RivoltoItaly 6,8574,261
Rolle PassItaly 6,7564,198
RomeItaly 7,0804,400
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0734,395
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,8934,283
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6464,130
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3254,552
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6144,731
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7774,211
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8934,284
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5194,672
SigonellaItaly 7,5534,693
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4964,658
TarvisioItaly 6,8574,261
TermoliItaly 7,2424,500
TorinoItaly 6,5704,082
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5544,073
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3504,567
TrevicoItaly 7,3234,550
TrevisoItaly 6,8224,239
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9204,300
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5634,079
UdineItaly 6,8624,264
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3434,563
VeniceItaly 6,8424,252
VeronaItaly 6,7544,197
VicenzaItaly 6,7864,217
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0534,383
ViterboItaly 7,0194,362
VolterraItaly 6,8784,274
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,4375,243